Schedule

 

Division 5 @ 12-1pm Division 4  @  1-2pm Division 3  @  2-3pm Division 2  @  3-4pm Division 1  @  4-5pm
Buckley C Eros A Buckley B Buckley A  Christleton A
Eros C Christleton C Llanferres A Connah’s Quay B St Peter’s A
Llanferres B Eros B Christleton B Connah’s Quay C Connah’s Quay A
Development Team Christleton D West Cheshire PC    

 

Results

Junior Division 4

PosTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Buckley MA0000000
1Buckley MB0000000
1Buckley W0000000
1Buckley X0000000
1Connah’s Quay M0000000
1Connah’s Quay W0000000
1Connah’s Quay X0000000
1Denbigh MA0000000
1Denbigh MB0000000
1Denbigh W0000000
1Denbigh X0000000
1Eros MA0000000
1Eros MB0000000
1Eros MC0000000
1Eros WA0000000
1Eros WB0000000
1Eros WC0000000
1Eros WD0000000
1Eros XA0000000
1Eros XB0000000
1Eros XC0000000
1Flint Phoenix MA0000000
1Flint Phoenix MB0000000
1Flint Phoenix W0000000
1Flint Phoenix XA0000000
1Flint Phoenix XB0000000
1Hawarden M0000000
1Holywell X0000000
1Llanferres MA0000000
1Llanferres MB0000000
1Llanferres MC0000000
1Llanferres WA0000000
1Llanferres WB0000000
1Llanferres WC0000000
1Llanferres XA0000000
1Llanferres XB0000000
1Llanferres XC0000000
1Prestatyn MA0000000
1Prestatyn MB0000000
1Prestatyn MC0000000
1Prestatyn MD0000000
1Prestatyn WA0000000
1Prestatyn WB0000000
1Prestatyn XA0000000
1Prestatyn XB0000000
1Prestatyn XC0000000
1Prestatyn XD0000000
1Rossett X0000000
1Wrexham M0000000

Player’s of the Match (chosen by the opposition):

Christleton C: Kyle Cheng & Leo Hyde

Christleton D: Alex Moorhouse & Jessica Moorhouse

Eros A: Isaac Burfoot & Oliver Jones

Eros B: Evie Lewis & Declan Casey

Junior Division 5

PosTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Buckley MA0000000
1Buckley MB0000000
1Buckley W0000000
1Buckley X0000000
1Connah’s Quay M0000000
1Connah’s Quay W0000000
1Connah’s Quay X0000000
1Denbigh MA0000000
1Denbigh MB0000000
1Denbigh W0000000
1Denbigh X0000000
1Eros MA0000000
1Eros MB0000000
1Eros MC0000000
1Eros WA0000000
1Eros WB0000000
1Eros WC0000000
1Eros WD0000000
1Eros XA0000000
1Eros XB0000000
1Eros XC0000000
1Flint Phoenix MA0000000
1Flint Phoenix MB0000000
1Flint Phoenix W0000000
1Flint Phoenix XA0000000
1Flint Phoenix XB0000000
1Hawarden M0000000
1Holywell X0000000
1Llanferres MA0000000
1Llanferres MB0000000
1Llanferres MC0000000
1Llanferres WA0000000
1Llanferres WB0000000
1Llanferres WC0000000
1Llanferres XA0000000
1Llanferres XB0000000
1Llanferres XC0000000
1Prestatyn MA0000000
1Prestatyn MB0000000
1Prestatyn MC0000000
1Prestatyn MD0000000
1Prestatyn WA0000000
1Prestatyn WB0000000
1Prestatyn XA0000000
1Prestatyn XB0000000
1Prestatyn XC0000000
1Prestatyn XD0000000
1Rossett X0000000
1Wrexham M0000000

Player’s of the Match (chosen by the opposition):

Buckley C: Adam Thomas & Abigail Betts

Llanferres B: Maya Venkat & Taran Ward

Eros C: Hollie Bignell & Carys Tomlinson

Development Team: Evelyn Wood & Rupert Hansom