Schedule

 

Division 5 @ 11-12.15pm Division 4  @  12.15-1.15pm Division 3  @  1.15-2.15pm Division 2  @  2.15-3.15pm Division 1  @  3.15-4.30pm
Christleton D Buckley B Connah’s Quay B St Peter’s  Christleton A
Eros C Eros A Christleton B Connah’s Quay B Connah’s Quay A
Llanferres B Eros B West Cheshire PC Llanferres A Buckley A
Development Team Buckley C Christleton C    

 

Results

Junior Division 4

PosTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Buckley MA0000000
1Buckley MB0000000
1Buckley W0000000
1Buckley X0000000
1Connah’s Quay M0000000
1Connah’s Quay W0000000
1Connah’s Quay X0000000
1Denbigh MA0000000
1Denbigh MB0000000
1Denbigh W0000000
1Denbigh X0000000
1Eros MA0000000
1Eros MB0000000
1Eros MC0000000
1Eros WA0000000
1Eros WB0000000
1Eros WC0000000
1Eros WD0000000
1Eros XA0000000
1Eros XB0000000
1Eros XC0000000
1Flint Phoenix MA0000000
1Flint Phoenix MB0000000
1Flint Phoenix W0000000
1Flint Phoenix XA0000000
1Flint Phoenix XB0000000
1Hawarden M0000000
1Holywell X0000000
1Llanferres MA0000000
1Llanferres MB0000000
1Llanferres MC0000000
1Llanferres WA0000000
1Llanferres WB0000000
1Llanferres WC0000000
1Llanferres XA0000000
1Llanferres XB0000000
1Llanferres XC0000000
1Prestatyn MA0000000
1Prestatyn MB0000000
1Prestatyn MC0000000
1Prestatyn MD0000000
1Prestatyn WA0000000
1Prestatyn WB0000000
1Prestatyn XA0000000
1Prestatyn XB0000000
1Prestatyn XC0000000
1Prestatyn XD0000000
1Rossett X0000000
1Wrexham M0000000

Player’s of the Match (chosen by the opposition):

Buckley B: Ava Thomas & Lily Monk

Buckley C: Vivaan Sandeep & George Clark

Eros A: Evie Lewis & Evie Lewis

Eros B: William Mowll & Charlie Lewis

Junior Division 5

PosTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Buckley MA0000000
1Buckley MB0000000
1Buckley W0000000
1Buckley X0000000
1Connah’s Quay M0000000
1Connah’s Quay W0000000
1Connah’s Quay X0000000
1Denbigh MA0000000
1Denbigh MB0000000
1Denbigh W0000000
1Denbigh X0000000
1Eros MA0000000
1Eros MB0000000
1Eros MC0000000
1Eros WA0000000
1Eros WB0000000
1Eros WC0000000
1Eros WD0000000
1Eros XA0000000
1Eros XB0000000
1Eros XC0000000
1Flint Phoenix MA0000000
1Flint Phoenix MB0000000
1Flint Phoenix W0000000
1Flint Phoenix XA0000000
1Flint Phoenix XB0000000
1Hawarden M0000000
1Holywell X0000000
1Llanferres MA0000000
1Llanferres MB0000000
1Llanferres MC0000000
1Llanferres WA0000000
1Llanferres WB0000000
1Llanferres WC0000000
1Llanferres XA0000000
1Llanferres XB0000000
1Llanferres XC0000000
1Prestatyn MA0000000
1Prestatyn MB0000000
1Prestatyn MC0000000
1Prestatyn MD0000000
1Prestatyn WA0000000
1Prestatyn WB0000000
1Prestatyn XA0000000
1Prestatyn XB0000000
1Prestatyn XC0000000
1Prestatyn XD0000000
1Rossett X0000000
1Wrexham M0000000

Player’s of the Match (chosen by the opposition):

Christleton D: Noah Orchard & Megan Hopwood

Development Team: Priyanka Varma & Summer Smith

Eros C: Rupert Hansom & Logan Peake

Llanferres B: Maya Venkat & Ruby Steel