Men’s Division 1

PosTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Llanferres M A10721532253
2Eros M A10532443744
3Buckley M A10325374137
4Flint Phoenix M A10325295129
5Prestatyn M A10136245224
6Denbigh M A100100000