Men’s Division 1

PosTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Llanferres M A9801612161
2Eros M A8512453545
3Buckley M A7304343334
4Flint Phoenix M A6303273327
5Prestatyn M A6114193619
6Denbigh M A60063473